Informativo diario



Notas Gráfico Imprimir


Período
22.Oct.20201.067,59738,791.806,38235,93-15.797,21
21.Oct.2020646,15603,731.249,8882,62-16.033,15
20.Oct.2020848,00998,201.846,20-198,85-16.115,76
19.Oct.2020691,341.023,131.714,47-314,26-15.916,91
16.Oct.2020633,90528,161.162,06-18,11-15.602,66
15.Oct.2020707,78951,801.659,58-145,71-15.584,55
14.Oct.2020769,801.083,491.853,29-195,94-15.438,84
13.Oct.20201.003,471.114,032.117,50-128,29-15.242,90
9.Oct.2020737,70727,331.465,03199,23-15.114,61
8.Oct.2020661,26635,011.296,27-15,59-15.313,84
7.Oct.2020901,40918,811.820,21-490,90-15.298,25
6.Oct.20201.493,401.022,522.515,92760,88-14.807,34
5.Oct.2020973,82775,621.749,44220,84-15.568,22
2.Oct.2020456,47351,94808,41-110,60-15.789,06
1.Oct.20201.235,91992,162.228,07-19,48-15.678,46
30.Sep.20201.065,14651,251.716,39289,86-15.658,98
29.Sep.2020885,30774,791.660,09147,13-15.948,84
28.Sep.2020484,99438,36923,35-14,54-16.095,98
25.Sep.2020781,95728,131.510,09407,69-16.081,44
24.Sep.20201.237,311.101,632.338,9598,74-16.489,13
23.Sep.2020882,651.087,911.970,55-81,70-16.587,87
22.Sep.2020779,42992,371.771,79-220,62-16.506,17
21.Sep.20201.110,811.281,652.392,4666,14-16.285,55
17.Sep.2020746,08609,701.355,78-293,47-16.351,69
16.Sep.2020781,30522,151.303,45372,39-16.058,21
15.Sep.20201.266,88837,912.104,79520,41-16.430,61
14.Sep.20201.000,49914,971.915,46115,01-16.951,02
11.Sep.2020523,35754,151.277,50-109,98-17.066,03
10.Sep.2020856,301.412,002.268,30-469,71-16.956,06
9.Sep.2020915,17709,411.624,5858,88-16.486,34
8.Sep.20201.140,31958,402.098,71209,30-16.545,22
7.Sep.2020251,57178,55430,12276,83-16.754,52
4.Sep.2020925,49683,781.609,27241,06-17.031,35
3.Sep.20201.219,64989,202.208,84276,67-17.272,42
2.Sep.20201.215,711.421,172.636,88-208,88-17.549,09
1.Sep.20201.089,66870,151.959,81250,40-17.340,21
31.Ago.2020558,12829,381.387,50-31,31-17.590,61
28.Ago.20201.018,16770,711.788,88170,12-17.559,30
27.Ago.2020951,891.117,452.069,34-94,50-17.729,42
26.Ago.20201.027,91877,081.904,99268,36-17.634,92
25.Ago.2020618,01829,801.447,817,30-17.903,28
24.Ago.2020838,20958,011.796,21-40,12-17.910,57
21.Ago.2020888,00784,151.672,157,09-17.870,45
20.Ago.20201.309,671.218,212.527,8885,08-17.877,54
19.Ago.2020820,76929,381.750,15-401,33-17.962,62
18.Ago.2020878,36776,711.655,07317,15-17.561,29
17.Ago.2020535,97648,571.184,54-207,04-17.878,44
14.Ago.2020546,88667,291.214,17-133,40-17.671,40
13.Ago.2020579,23715,691.294,92-235,64-17.538,00
12.Ago.2020493,46463,11956,57204,19-17.302,35
11.Ago.20201.033,221.308,982.342,20-209,26-17.506,55
10.Ago.2020902,90808,401.711,30164,92-17.297,29
7.Ago.2020870,41929,541.799,95-120,21-17.462,21
6.Ago.2020744,14810,481.554,6268,67-17.342,00
5.Ago.2020967,011.240,062.207,07-596,82-17.410,66
4.Ago.20201.144,531.288,242.432,76-80,01-16.813,85
3.Ago.2020487,16889,641.376,80-244,09-16.733,84
31.Jul.2020711,24918,841.630,09-153,68-16.489,75
30.Jul.2020794,201.601,422.395,6222,53-16.336,07
29.Jul.2020717,62673,221.390,84132,80-16.358,59
28.Jul.20201.309,991.141,172.451,16289,09-16.491,39
27.Jul.2020811,08910,601.721,6898,14-16.780,48
24.Jul.2020951,08860,181.811,26502,41-16.878,63
23.Jul.20201.014,631.226,932.241,56-821,53-17.381,03
22.Jul.20201.375,80950,642.326,44413,26-16.559,50
21.Jul.20201.412,721.524,312.937,03-87,12-16.972,76
20.Jul.2020949,75960,011.909,76182,86-16.885,64
17.Jul.2020842,56916,611.759,17260,45-17.068,50
15.Jul.20201.083,40960,202.043,60260,36-17.328,94
14.Jul.2020881,211.241,192.122,40207,28-17.589,30
13.Jul.2020500,94622,681.123,62-127,25-17.796,59
10.Jul.20201.204,361.082,162.286,52373,58-17.669,34
9.Jul.20201.485,371.747,743.233,12-427,35-18.042,92
8.Jul.20201.229,49880,152.109,64464,00-17.615,57
7.Jul.20201.349,851.177,702.527,5535,88-18.079,56
6.Jul.20201.302,591.381,952.684,54-34,21-18.115,45
3.Jul.2020634,80572,801.207,60206,00-18.081,23
2.Jul.2020891,51712,831.604,34377,24-18.287,23
1.Jul.20201.180,10893,652.073,75406,52-18.664,47
30.Jun.2020559,54669,501.229,0457,95-19.070,99
26.Jun.2020810,33911,691.722,0143,46-19.128,94
25.Jun.20201.391,551.246,802.638,3594,62-19.172,41
24.Jun.2020910,521.249,362.159,88-211,22-19.267,03
23.Jun.20201.097,891.073,562.171,4594,62-19.055,80
22.Jun.20201.588,84960,132.548,97594,03-19.150,42
19.Jun.2020949,601.058,682.008,2838,29-19.744,45
18.Jun.20201.113,601.344,312.457,91-198,37-19.782,73
17.Jun.20201.939,081.495,473.434,5448,69-19.584,37
16.Jun.20201.351,261.228,702.579,96589,69-19.633,05
15.Jun.2020883,44684,401.567,84472,77-20.222,75
12.Jun.2020987,47933,911.921,38360,22-20.695,52
11.Jun.2020967,331.217,322.184,65-590,43-21.055,74
10.Jun.20201.607,751.312,822.920,5828,47-20.465,31
9.Jun.20201.379,561.181,752.561,31229,73-20.493,78
8.Jun.20201.275,131.298,662.573,79227,59-20.723,50
5.Jun.20201.850,381.759,693.610,0727,94-20.951,10
4.Jun.20201.551,411.778,803.330,21-223,18-20.979,03
3.Jun.20201.229,33965,022.194,35349,46-20.755,86
2.Jun.2020853,37680,101.533,47258,64-21.105,32
1.Jun.20201.135,891.070,702.206,5973,11-21.363,96
29.May.20202.335,492.284,844.620,3393,27-21.437,07
28.May.2020801,051.185,331.986,39-17,29-21.530,34
27.May.20201.089,11940,982.030,09291,37-21.513,06
26.May.20201.018,571.001,172.019,74-8,60-21.804,43
25.May.2020280,14289,64569,78263,89-21.795,83
22.May.20201.174,411.374,452.548,86-231,38-22.059,72
20.May.2020895,791.030,441.926,23-171,32-21.828,34
19.May.2020945,961.095,792.041,75-66,89-21.657,02
18.May.2020980,441.185,832.166,27-126,32-21.590,13
15.May.2020965,701.170,802.136,49-156,87-21.463,81
14.May.20201.255,241.778,833.034,07-356,47-21.306,94
13.May.20201.370,821.657,823.028,64-75,74-20.950,48
12.May.2020787,071.004,271.791,34-117,13-20.874,73
11.May.20201.204,851.592,702.797,55-395,70-20.757,61
8.May.20201.052,271.041,052.093,32-86,14-20.361,91
7.May.20201.046,241.055,022.101,26208,14-20.275,77
6.May.2020903,58917,681.821,26-54,58-20.483,91
5.May.20201.087,311.110,912.198,22133,24-20.429,33
4.May.2020809,23855,861.665,09163,56-20.562,57
30.Abr.2020911,32802,711.714,034,81-20.726,13
29.Abr.2020922,00798,301.720,30255,21-20.730,94
28.Abr.2020729,84682,801.412,65106,88-20.986,15
27.Abr.2020588,85743,291.332,15-23,97-21.093,04
24.Abr.2020900,25964,551.864,8090,10-21.069,06
23.Abr.20201.262,701.729,382.992,08-424,31-21.159,17
22.Abr.2020920,601.202,672.123,27-94,54-20.734,86
21.Abr.2020900,40875,671.776,0779,90-20.640,32
20.Abr.2020821,45808,251.629,70-76,65-20.720,22
17.Abr.2020832,05788,261.620,30-72,19-20.643,57
16.Abr.2020942,701.028,451.971,15-257,99-20.571,37
15.Abr.2020904,351.119,212.023,57-95,78-20.313,39
14.Abr.2020922,97994,341.917,31-94,37-20.217,61
13.Abr.2020682,40675,001.357,40-25,10-20.123,24
9.Abr.20201.313,461.091,082.404,53222,09-20.098,14
8.Abr.20201.021,05920,141.941,19161,07-20.320,23
7.Abr.20201.495,751.141,872.637,62280,47-20.481,29
6.Abr.2020666,68563,111.229,80341,71-20.761,76
3.Abr.2020646,34677,701.324,04-139,96-21.103,47
2.Abr.2020645,08670,531.315,61206,77-20.963,51
1.Abr.20201.381,951.432,102.814,05-36,72-21.170,29
31.Mar.2020417,33439,75857,08-47,22-21.133,57
30.Mar.2020482,99366,00848,9977,91-21.086,35
27.Mar.2020611,90435,381.047,28476,62-21.164,26
26.Mar.2020708,89632,061.340,95457,93-21.640,88
25.Mar.20201.225,281.032,102.257,38238,18-22.098,81
24.Mar.2020907,82824,461.732,28130,82-22.336,99
23.Mar.2020327,29329,94657,23163,31-22.467,81
20.Mar.2020907,45996,851.904,30126,18-22.631,11
19.Mar.20201.635,541.653,753.289,29262,60-22.757,30
18.Mar.20201.303,881.545,002.848,88-257,19-23.019,90
17.Mar.20201.350,351.109,362.459,70424,02-22.762,71
16.Mar.20201.038,261.028,952.067,2194,18-23.186,74
13.Mar.20201.084,69603,791.688,48455,45-23.280,92
12.Mar.20201.687,801.878,403.566,2044,74-23.736,37
11.Mar.20201.133,861.182,252.316,11-84,22-23.781,11
10.Mar.20201.164,80853,602.018,40233,86-23.696,88
9.Mar.2020857,34925,321.782,66131,74-23.930,75
6.Mar.20201.233,071.326,292.559,35108,17-24.062,49
5.Mar.20201.131,841.247,442.379,28-175,03-24.170,66
4.Mar.20201.465,801.618,153.083,95108,28-23.995,63
3.Mar.20201.717,251.406,693.123,93536,80-24.103,91
2.Mar.20201.653,751.366,083.019,83215,80-24.640,70
28.Feb.20201.208,291.360,302.568,59-145,21-24.856,50
27.Feb.20201.751,121.716,253.467,37287,66-24.711,29
26.Feb.20201.301,271.418,152.719,42-118,59-24.998,95
25.Feb.20201.978,081.821,943.800,01172,19-24.880,36
24.Feb.20201.620,121.580,423.200,53259,80-25.052,55
21.Feb.2020923,881.004,651.928,53318,45-25.312,35
20.Feb.20201.423,722.123,913.547,63-753,15-25.630,80
19.Feb.20201.001,861.084,022.085,8839,45-24.877,65
18.Feb.20201.304,851.315,402.620,2548,87-24.917,09
17.Feb.2020344,89302,95647,84-156,16-24.965,97
14.Feb.2020466,96623,711.090,67-319,20-24.809,81
13.Feb.20201.319,791.209,292.529,07108,44-24.490,61
12.Feb.20201.765,601.779,173.544,77-243,45-24.599,05
11.Feb.20201.060,201.072,312.132,5159,23-24.355,59
10.Feb.20201.522,331.328,592.850,92288,54-24.414,82
7.Feb.2020961,95809,501.771,44-191,22-24.703,36
6.Feb.2020978,201.165,132.143,33-123,74-24.512,13
5.Feb.20201.357,941.267,002.624,94156,94-24.388,39
4.Feb.20202.226,982.448,174.675,14-259,94-24.545,33
3.Feb.20201.104,771.159,202.263,97-439,44-24.285,39
31.Ene.2020645,751.104,701.750,45-243,95-23.845,95
30.Ene.2020862,321.184,302.046,62108,88-23.602,00
29.Ene.2020527,801.017,011.544,81-401,01-23.710,88
28.Ene.20201.179,201.140,282.319,48-6,78-23.309,86
27.Ene.2020756,52643,021.399,55236,00-23.303,08
24.Ene.2020473,471.076,951.550,42-632,82-23.539,08
23.Ene.20201.207,411.409,362.616,78-276,10-22.906,26
22.Ene.20201.160,241.275,402.435,64200,43-22.630,16
21.Ene.20201.879,812.118,413.998,22-357,10-22.830,58
20.Ene.2020325,66639,76965,43-381,32-22.473,48
17.Ene.2020725,491.039,101.764,59-151,23-22.092,16
16.Ene.2020907,501.113,802.021,30-247,31-21.940,93
15.Ene.20201.592,761.611,613.204,37140,04-21.693,61
14.Ene.20201.107,731.077,422.185,15232,77-21.833,65
13.Ene.20201.183,911.120,492.304,408,56-22.066,42
10.Ene.20201.149,501.041,812.191,31411,40-22.074,98
9.Ene.20201.338,541.441,342.779,87-68,47-22.486,38
8.Ene.20201.101,911.128,372.230,28-132,31-22.417,91
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
.