Informativo diario



Notas Gráfico Imprimir


Período
22.Oct.20204.826,45-698,8114.547,57
21.Oct.20203.303,60-57,3715.246,38
20.Oct.20204.835,54-841,6515.303,75
19.Oct.20204.846,08258,6916.145,40
16.Oct.20204.076,8660,6415.886,72
15.Oct.20205.087,45158,6315.826,08
14.Oct.20204.894,82-421,1015.667,45
13.Oct.20204.497,98268,2116.088,56
9.Oct.20203.662,6544,7415.820,34
8.Oct.20204.354,7661,0215.775,60
7.Oct.20204.229,80-498,1915.714,58
6.Oct.20205.716,38467,4716.212,77
5.Oct.20205.030,19756,2915.745,30
2.Oct.20205.015,3434,6514.989,01
1.Oct.20206.260,26-84,5714.954,36
30.Sep.20204.680,39330,6415.038,93
29.Sep.20204.985,87175,5714.708,29
28.Sep.20203.554,13-71,7114.532,72
25.Sep.20203.277,06228,2514.604,43
24.Sep.20205.047,5441,1714.376,19
23.Sep.20204.754,89279,0714.335,02
22.Sep.20204.995,17-505,9414.055,95
21.Sep.20205.011,72112,3714.561,88
17.Sep.20202.703,51-136,8114.449,52
16.Sep.20202.983,80102,2914.586,33
15.Sep.20205.688,35-182,4814.484,04
14.Sep.20204.368,43-259,3314.666,52
11.Sep.20205.542,14-430,4114.925,84
10.Sep.20205.863,17-1.049,0915.356,26
9.Sep.20204.624,1992,2616.405,35
8.Sep.20204.009,2518,5416.313,09
7.Sep.20201.211,40266,6816.294,55
4.Sep.20203.853,55113,9916.027,86
3.Sep.20204.024,28238,4015.913,88
2.Sep.20205.195,00-433,4015.675,48
1.Sep.20206.049,0370,6816.108,88
31.Ago.20205.420,94-341,3216.038,19
28.Ago.20204.157,47-70,8516.379,51
27.Ago.20205.771,97-55,8316.450,36
26.Ago.20203.794,84313,8416.506,19
25.Ago.20204.229,83-132,9316.192,35
24.Ago.20204.289,70-453,7316.325,28
21.Ago.20204.182,00538,7516.779,01
20.Ago.20204.819,7197,6216.240,27
19.Ago.20204.718,83-667,8716.142,65
18.Ago.20205.354,07476,1416.810,52
17.Ago.20203.751,22-58,6416.334,38
14.Ago.20204.930,00157,0416.393,02
13.Ago.20203.839,08444,1716.235,98
12.Ago.20203.514,35111,1615.791,81
11.Ago.20206.513,22-3,5415.680,65
10.Ago.20203.902,10-193,6415.684,19
7.Ago.20203.823,94-158,6815.877,83
6.Ago.20204.499,45-316,0416.036,51
5.Ago.20205.631,31-739,7116.352,54
4.Ago.20205.949,53-294,1517.092,26
3.Ago.20204.117,79-508,9717.386,40
31.Jul.20204.265,12-1.022,2617.895,37
30.Jul.20207.378,98-1.134,6718.917,63
29.Jul.20204.338,64482,2320.052,30
28.Jul.20205.112,17163,8519.570,07
27.Jul.20204.326,16345,4719.406,22
24.Jul.20205.059,69126,9719.060,76
23.Jul.20204.350,87-897,8218.933,79
22.Jul.20205.573,53565,4819.831,60
21.Jul.20206.418,7924,4119.266,13
20.Jul.20204.290,35488,4019.241,71
17.Jul.20203.966,8360,2218.753,31
15.Jul.20206.758,07-4,7418.693,10
14.Jul.20205.241,24160,7418.697,84
13.Jul.20203.456,66135,7918.537,09
10.Jul.20204.244,41315,0318.401,31
9.Jul.20205.596,66-624,6318.086,28
8.Jul.20204.708,13195,4918.710,91
7.Jul.20205.834,03278,3018.515,41
6.Jul.20206.464,16-74,7318.237,12
3.Jul.20203.000,09145,1418.311,85
2.Jul.20203.744,57-302,6218.166,71
1.Jul.20206.065,01519,1418.469,33
30.Jun.20203.661,39391,4717.950,19
26.Jun.20205.151,69-111,1517.558,72
25.Jun.20206.748,72435,6717.669,88
24.Jun.20205.969,38462,2017.234,20
23.Jun.20205.540,30791,4416.772,01
22.Jun.20205.776,43798,7015.980,56
19.Jun.20205.323,42322,4015.181,86
18.Jun.20206.290,12-22,4214.859,46
17.Jun.20206.863,30-30,3114.881,88
16.Jun.20205.396,32260,0914.912,19
15.Jun.20203.997,28582,1414.652,10
12.Jun.20204.309,89389,6414.069,96
11.Jun.20205.394,91-605,6213.680,32
10.Jun.20206.066,78-27,7414.285,94
9.Jun.20206.843,25-5,5714.313,68
8.Jun.20204.918,2867,1214.319,25
5.Jun.20206.290,1863,6414.252,14
4.Jun.20206.428,06-202,1714.188,50
3.Jun.20206.155,26457,1714.390,67
2.Jun.20205.831,93-66,5813.933,49
1.Jun.20205.216,75213,9914.000,07
29.May.20208.479,36-132,6013.786,08
28.May.20205.054,21-48,1813.918,68
27.May.20204.274,92-369,2213.966,86
26.May.20205.015,40271,0414.336,08
25.May.20202.417,05132,5614.065,04
22.May.20205.904,19578,3713.932,47
20.May.20205.162,13-368,1913.354,10
19.May.20204.495,12136,2213.722,29
18.May.20206.066,30-272,6613.586,07
15.May.20204.638,00-342,6813.858,73
14.May.20206.440,03-263,6714.201,41
13.May.20206.679,15-821,6114.465,07
12.May.20205.000,91-351,2915.286,68
11.May.20205.413,80-530,6915.637,97
8.May.20205.617,8681,5716.168,67
7.May.20205.115,17477,8316.087,10
6.May.20204.483,5022,8815.609,27
5.May.20203.800,70121,0115.586,39
4.May.20204.505,48133,3915.465,37
30.Abr.20204.320,02-39,7915.331,98
29.Abr.20206.151,13-86,9315.371,77
28.Abr.20204.356,88-28,5215.458,70
27.Abr.20204.465,70-243,8615.487,22
24.Abr.20203.869,83-177,1815.731,08
23.Abr.20205.520,71-434,5115.908,27
22.Abr.20204.025,63-444,1616.342,77
21.Abr.20204.197,15215,9016.786,93
20.Abr.20205.438,3273,9016.571,03
17.Abr.20204.680,42213,2416.497,14
16.Abr.20204.608,30237,7416.283,89
15.Abr.20205.429,46635,9016.046,15
14.Abr.20204.617,59381,4815.410,25
13.Abr.20204.871,3487,8915.028,77
9.Abr.20206.198,13-258,0514.940,88
8.Abr.20206.032,64-218,5715.198,93
7.Abr.20205.165,21473,6815.417,50
6.Abr.20204.588,441.554,7514.943,82
3.Abr.20203.610,82114,3513.389,07
2.Abr.20204.267,95-44,2113.274,71
1.Abr.20205.019,0691,3513.318,93
31.Mar.20203.705,92-289,5313.227,58
30.Mar.20203.768,31315,4813.517,11
27.Mar.20203.046,1322,8713.201,63
26.Mar.20203.723,63-130,1813.178,77
25.Mar.20205.441,45283,6013.308,94
24.Mar.20204.934,40215,3713.025,34
23.Mar.20204.589,0266,9412.809,97
20.Mar.20205.097,39-427,7112.743,03
19.Mar.20207.386,82143,7713.170,74
18.Mar.20207.743,42-611,7313.026,98
17.Mar.20206.431,33-318,7213.638,71
16.Mar.20204.990,89-69,1713.957,42
13.Mar.20205.194,56-19,9314.026,59
12.Mar.20205.961,22459,3214.046,51
11.Mar.20205.911,9989,2713.587,19
10.Mar.20204.845,64341,5613.497,93
9.Mar.20205.093,71-553,7613.156,37
6.Mar.20204.543,43171,2213.710,13
5.Mar.20206.274,32-379,7913.538,91
4.Mar.20205.611,15-36,8113.918,70
3.Mar.20205.852,65182,6913.955,51
2.Mar.20206.314,96447,1013.772,82
28.Feb.20206.126,71-195,9813.325,72
27.Feb.20206.500,62414,2213.521,70
26.Feb.20204.955,18-40,9213.107,48
25.Feb.20207.889,11282,7213.148,40
24.Feb.20205.386,40167,9012.865,67
21.Feb.20205.729,03298,6412.697,77
20.Feb.20205.770,48-241,6612.399,13
19.Feb.20205.594,840,3912.640,79
18.Feb.20205.373,72428,8212.640,40
17.Feb.20203.442,34295,6712.211,58
14.Feb.20203.346,41-362,1711.915,91
13.Feb.20205.337,00416,5712.278,09
12.Feb.20206.688,02153,0711.861,51
11.Feb.20204.712,4980,4011.708,44
10.Feb.20205.571,17355,2011.628,05
7.Feb.20205.204,6511,7511.272,85
6.Feb.20204.656,6038,1711.261,10
5.Feb.20206.034,20-14,6711.222,93
4.Feb.20208.894,88-55,1611.237,60
3.Feb.20205.005,17-248,3011.292,76
31.Ene.20204.843,83-333,3011.541,06
30.Ene.20204.896,65202,4411.874,36
29.Ene.20203.805,31-220,9311.671,92
28.Ene.20204.950,3384,1111.892,85
27.Ene.20205.584,34348,2711.808,74
24.Ene.20204.166,62-283,2811.460,46
23.Ene.20206.656,88-454,9011.743,75
22.Ene.20206.252,86169,1512.198,65
21.Ene.20207.133,90-331,3312.029,50
20.Ene.20207.131,75-71,7812.360,83
17.Ene.20206.412,38-352,1712.432,61
16.Ene.20205.610,0916,8212.784,78
15.Ene.20206.843,03665,3512.767,96
14.Ene.20204.456,36204,1912.102,60
13.Ene.20204.489,49345,8711.898,42
10.Ene.20204.069,81266,8511.552,55
9.Ene.20206.343,75-244,2611.285,70
8.Ene.20204.569,6181,7111.529,96
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
.