Informativo diario



Notas Gráfico Imprimir


Período
22.Oct.20201.635,24900,281.904,894.440,42734,96
21.Oct.20201.323,711.200,201.620,394.144,30123,51
20.Oct.20201.031,70840,302.064,913.936,91191,40
19.Oct.20201.272,00938,391.858,634.069,02333,62
16.Oct.2020759,86771,901.897,433.429,19-12,04
15.Oct.20201.012,17867,712.410,824.290,70144,45
14.Oct.20201.117,13801,802.091,154.010,08315,33
13.Oct.2020713,70870,211.534,853.118,75-156,52
9.Oct.2020765,86959,431.456,383.181,67-193,57
8.Oct.20201.194,291.063,141.848,454.105,89131,15
7.Oct.2020952,19957,581.922,233.832,00-5,39
6.Oct.20201.041,671.220,701.974,244.236,61-179,03
5.Oct.2020863,061.211,631.776,753.851,45-348,57
2.Oct.2020981,66901,161.364,503.247,3280,50
1.Oct.20201.247,461.305,641.833,944.387,04-58,18
30.Sep.2020965,371.603,991.340,143.909,50-638,61
29.Sep.20201.227,221.372,731.547,164.147,10-145,51
28.Sep.20201.252,061.180,971.278,033.711,0571,10
25.Sep.2020930,721.165,871.797,633.894,23-235,15
24.Sep.2020671,95976,261.878,973.527,18-304,31
23.Sep.2020872,90884,301.775,423.532,62-11,39
22.Sep.2020688,29626,431.665,032.979,7561,87
21.Sep.2020531,03688,491.670,702.890,21-157,46
17.Sep.2020576,55638,79900,002.115,34-62,24
16.Sep.20201.230,06956,411.253,743.440,21273,64
15.Sep.20201.636,341.304,531.835,004.775,87331,82
14.Sep.20201.388,381.376,161.344,884.109,4312,22
11.Sep.20201.072,02675,961.257,453.005,43396,06
10.Sep.20201.954,21998,182.230,575.182,95956,03
9.Sep.20201.239,07988,402.124,624.352,09250,67
8.Sep.2020682,94787,731.535,083.005,75-104,78
7.Sep.2020252,33285,26604,521.142,11-32,93
4.Sep.2020825,02921,051.485,843.231,92-96,03
3.Sep.2020946,12943,631.823,733.713,482,49
2.Sep.2020983,02708,201.856,393.547,61274,83
1.Sep.20201.151,02853,321.618,663.623,00297,70
31.Ago.20201.413,571.280,541.377,284.071,40133,03
28.Ago.20201.014,791.299,342.255,864.569,98-284,55
27.Ago.20201.138,861.095,642.426,764.661,2643,22
26.Ago.2020927,25685,121.349,932.962,30242,13
25.Ago.20201.343,54774,831.402,123.520,49568,71
24.Ago.20201.081,011.186,051.285,623.552,68-105,03
21.Ago.20201.061,731.186,711.752,364.000,81-124,98
20.Ago.2020796,451.033,331.697,653.527,43-236,88
19.Ago.20201.723,32957,641.623,684.304,64765,68
18.Ago.2020703,821.120,311.968,583.792,71-416,49
17.Ago.2020713,40702,461.619,013.034,8710,94
14.Ago.2020684,26969,681.977,863.631,80-285,42
13.Ago.2020703,661.163,371.247,093.114,11-459,71
12.Ago.2020605,48641,041.476,012.722,52-35,56
11.Ago.2020855,67738,031.873,603.467,30117,64
10.Ago.20201.107,52988,102.058,794.154,42119,42
7.Ago.20201.122,60860,822.249,504.232,92261,78
6.Ago.20201.207,65735,782.098,894.042,33471,88
5.Ago.20201.096,87593,212.491,004.181,08503,66
4.Ago.20201.085,10597,652.154,013.836,76487,44
3.Ago.20201.441,27611,891.735,443.788,60829,38
31.Jul.20201.783,621.093,631.771,624.648,87689,99
30.Jul.20202.090,311.135,323.062,396.288,02954,99
29.Jul.20201.114,701.168,572.469,764.753,04-53,87
28.Jul.2020695,05785,691.647,853.128,59-90,63
27.Jul.2020831,87940,461.851,943.624,27-108,59
24.Jul.2020986,94904,982.229,534.121,4481,96
23.Jul.2020938,51940,452.108,993.987,96-1,94
22.Jul.20201.017,361.211,332.385,614.614,30-193,97
21.Jul.20201.124,02863,082.719,954.707,05260,94
20.Jul.2020764,661.557,741.725,604.048,00-793,08
17.Jul.2020835,59911,931.582,573.330,10-76,34
15.Jul.2020860,47938,472.121,773.920,71-77,99
14.Jul.20201.332,251.415,431.890,094.637,76-83,18
13.Jul.2020784,39894,601.836,953.515,94-110,21
10.Jul.2020653,64556,381.960,163.170,1897,27
9.Jul.2020734,96796,802.052,503.584,26-61,83
8.Jul.2020767,22818,631.881,333.467,18-51,41
7.Jul.2020588,78769,071.854,813.212,66-180,29
6.Jul.2020701,37740,771.878,743.320,88-39,39
3.Jul.2020498,64550,801.118,422.167,86-52,16
2.Jul.2020696,49909,731.799,123.405,34-213,24
1.Jul.2020682,72711,412.652,444.046,57-28,69
30.Jun.2020923,061.153,351.456,383.532,79-230,29
26.Jun.2020795,051.134,212.305,944.235,20-339,16
25.Jun.2020628,511.317,572.435,984.382,06-689,07
24.Jun.20201.711,581.981,331.811,255.504,17-269,75
23.Jun.20201.076,551.165,362.209,564.451,47-88,81
22.Jun.2020980,491.873,732.221,025.075,25-893,24
19.Jun.20201.088,481.449,681.972,514.510,67-361,20
18.Jun.20201.720,811.575,652.312,965.609,41145,16
17.Jun.2020828,451.144,522.492,494.465,47-316,07
16.Jun.20201.022,97897,771.681,963.602,69125,20
15.Jun.2020705,30874,041.708,843.288,19-168,74
12.Jun.2020760,72877,741.749,573.388,03-117,02
11.Jun.20201.162,67669,322.113,133.945,12493,35
10.Jun.2020875,53883,212.301,474.060,21-7,67
9.Jun.2020865,32750,431.954,553.570,30114,90
8.Jun.20201.017,031.029,221.139,043.185,29-12,20
5.Jun.2020898,701.053,642.360,214.312,55-154,94
4.Jun.20201.205,321.058,951.939,324.203,60146,37
3.Jun.20201.320,221.562,852.773,515.656,58-242,63
2.Jun.20201.459,591.429,262.426,975.315,8230,32
1.Jun.20201.400,711.613,302.178,485.192,49-212,59
29.May.20201.735,741.595,881.847,715.179,33139,86
28.May.20201.252,381.201,442.293,114.746,9350,93
27.May.20201.691,181.129,941.654,704.475,82561,24
26.May.2020929,73917,042.015,323.862,0912,69
25.May.2020838,21574,57989,012.401,79263,64
22.May.20201.085,301.141,731.780,024.007,05-56,43
20.May.20201.336,831.345,572.416,995.099,39-8,74
19.May.20201.370,881.103,071.772,184.246,13267,80
18.May.20201.157,86948,221.896,744.002,81209,64
15.May.20201.939,711.518,202.019,315.477,21421,52
14.May.20202.275,511.712,702.315,096.303,29562,81
13.May.20201.702,011.078,752.776,145.556,89623,26
12.May.20201.254,45769,251.718,803.742,49485,20
11.May.20201.410,49706,151.505,313.621,95704,35
8.May.2020895,07854,342.421,884.171,2940,73
7.May.2020656,73996,521.877,993.531,24-339,79
6.May.2020947,10904,881.948,623.800,6042,22
5.May.2020736,60730,011.874,143.340,756,60
4.May.2020524,96780,811.763,203.068,97-255,86
30.Abr.2020931,68958,271.308,903.198,85-26,60
29.Abr.20201.017,83820,732.913,264.751,82197,10
28.Abr.2020961,241.027,332.330,694.319,26-66,10
27.Abr.2020858,25569,991.978,973.407,21288,26
24.Abr.2020686,35627,201.539,652.853,1959,15
23.Abr.2020995,59725,091.435,983.156,66270,50
22.Abr.2020938,10538,561.734,243.210,90399,54
21.Abr.2020644,40737,231.965,753.347,38-92,83
20.Abr.2020713,72784,041.341,242.839,00-70,32
17.Abr.2020549,47878,632.253,543.681,64-329,16
16.Abr.2020668,461.099,082.333,024.100,56-430,63
15.Abr.2020582,431.324,702.095,604.002,73-742,27
14.Abr.2020645,211.124,732.245,944.015,88-479,52
13.Abr.2020850,651.044,242.288,654.183,54-193,59
9.Abr.20201.576,361.386,592.067,415.030,36189,78
8.Abr.20201.401,051.144,331.860,674.406,06256,72
7.Abr.2020933,111.573,642.014,084.520,83-640,53
6.Abr.2020641,14852,641.271,692.765,47-211,50
3.Abr.2020602,34855,751.346,512.804,60-253,41
2.Abr.2020706,71556,881.799,343.062,92149,83
1.Abr.2020758,15945,121.707,973.411,24-186,97
31.Mar.2020657,08571,831.192,012.420,9285,25
30.Mar.2020859,791.172,241.495,553.527,58-312,46
27.Mar.20201.660,451.566,001.163,904.390,3494,45
26.Mar.20202.083,171.743,242.139,725.966,13339,93
25.Mar.20201.394,121.663,151.584,214.641,48-269,03
24.Mar.20201.454,321.457,282.014,684.926,28-2,96
23.Mar.20201.266,731.165,781.545,373.977,89100,95
20.Mar.20201.573,221.296,262.509,795.379,27276,97
19.Mar.20201.481,121.233,602.171,884.886,60247,52
18.Mar.20201.398,93911,711.921,024.231,66487,22
17.Mar.20201.569,171.422,572.470,725.462,46146,61
16.Mar.20201.127,01922,391.576,683.626,07204,62
13.Mar.2020911,241.174,292.371,784.457,31-263,06
12.Mar.20201.029,78944,851.683,923.658,5684,93
11.Mar.2020794,20870,301.901,963.566,46-76,10
10.Mar.2020738,65946,152.468,154.152,95-207,51
9.Mar.20201.237,38963,772.275,864.477,00273,61
6.Mar.2020604,08723,991.493,972.822,05-119,91
5.Mar.20201.643,23900,972.661,895.206,08742,25
4.Mar.2020954,67902,232.655,614.512,5152,44
3.Mar.2020874,49982,682.469,684.326,85-108,19
2.Mar.2020711,72976,982.280,983.969,68-265,26
28.Feb.2020912,71889,122.164,813.966,6423,59
27.Feb.2020990,851.151,822.231,164.373,82-160,97
26.Feb.2020785,56928,121.705,953.419,63-142,56
25.Feb.2020515,17937,231.712,653.165,05-422,07
24.Feb.2020609,541.045,841.486,963.142,34-436,30
21.Feb.2020642,71847,881.643,103.133,68-205,17
20.Feb.20201.155,321.005,732.464,674.625,72149,58
19.Feb.2020711,93654,312.265,943.632,1757,62
18.Feb.2020742,541.235,962.270,474.248,97-493,43
17.Feb.2020312,90287,991.317,531.918,4124,92
14.Feb.2020673,19818,382.118,723.610,29-145,19
13.Feb.2020813,55893,861.804,023.511,43-80,31
12.Feb.2020720,93912,451.831,163.464,55-191,52
11.Feb.2020657,01582,822.155,223.395,0674,19
10.Feb.2020527,96993,582.016,233.537,77-465,62
7.Feb.2020892,61789,541.984,613.666,76103,07
6.Feb.2020847,22847,772.261,533.956,53-0,55
5.Feb.20201.131,14872,972.581,074.585,18258,17
4.Feb.2020825,35677,371.919,393.422,10147,98
3.Feb.2020989,41723,461.634,083.346,94265,95
31.Ene.2020906,88815,101.627,753.349,7391,78
30.Ene.20201.216,321.077,422.345,754.639,49138,91
29.Ene.2020761,00717,781.700,723.179,5043,22
28.Ene.2020929,93941,291.760,503.631,72-11,36
27.Ene.2020751,06757,741.598,643.107,44-6,68
24.Ene.2020751,03751,851.861,403.364,29-0,83
23.Ene.20201.561,271.416,382.399,805.377,46144,89
22.Ene.20201.252,581.385,951.958,564.597,09-133,37
21.Ene.20201.672,021.408,341.992,755.073,11263,68
20.Ene.2020694,11892,471.821,563.408,13-198,36
17.Ene.20201.164,491.058,462.458,254.681,20106,03
16.Ene.2020914,851.054,192.009,163.978,21-139,35
15.Ene.2020815,031.432,421.959,864.207,32-617,39
14.Ene.20201.160,561.110,851.954,894.226,3049,71
13.Ene.2020814,561.218,511.630,923.663,99-403,95
10.Ene.2020836,771.175,061.821,103.832,94-338,29
9.Ene.20201.214,881.126,993.621,855.963,7287,88
8.Ene.2020963,55956,772.223,274.143,596,78
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
.