Informativo diario



Notas Gráfico Imprimir


Período
23.Oct.20202.000.0003.900.0002.000.000500.0001.500.0000,24
22.Oct.20201.500.0003.570.0001.500.000215.0001.285.0000,24
21.Oct.20202.000.0003.707.0002.000.000980.0001.020.0000,25
20.Oct.20202.000.0003.837.0002.000.000976.0001.024.0000,25
19.Oct.20201.500.0003.546.6001.500.000292.0001.208.0000,24
16.Oct.20202.000.0003.498.6002.000.0001.152.000848.0000,25
15.Oct.20202.000.0003.944.0002.000.000757.0001.243.0000,25
14.Oct.20202.000.0003.424.0002.000.000968.0001.032.0000,25
13.Oct.20202.000.0003.765.0002.000.0001.063.000937.0000,25
9.Oct.20202.000.0004.004.0002.000.000718.0001.282.0000,25
8.Oct.20202.000.0003.613.0002.000.000832.0001.168.0000,25
7.Oct.20202.000.0002.872.0002.000.000993.0001.007.0000,26
6.Oct.20202.000.0002.793.0002.000.0001.222.000778.0000,26
5.Oct.20202.000.0003.517.0002.000.000928.0001.072.0000,25
2.Oct.20202.000.0002.990.0002.000.0001.008.000992.0000,25
1.Oct.20202.000.0003.716.0002.000.000918.0001.082.0000,25
30.Sep.20202.000.0003.631.0002.000.000650.0001.350.0000,24
29.Sep.20201.500.0003.185.0001.500.000560.000940.0000,24
28.Sep.20201.500.0003.214.0001.500.000748.000752.0000,24
25.Sep.20202.000.0003.452.0002.000.000505.0001.495.0000,25
24.Sep.20202.000.0003.851.4002.000.000538.0001.462.0000,24
23.Sep.20202.000.0003.430.0002.000.0001.080.000920.0000,25
22.Sep.20201.500.0003.472.0001.500.000438.0001.062.0000,24
21.Sep.20201.500.0003.778.0002.250.0001.227.0001.023.0000,25
17.Sep.20201.500.0002.746.0001.500.000494.0001.006.0000,25
16.Sep.20201.500.0004.345.0002.250.000570.0001.680.0000,23
15.Sep.20201.500.0004.981.0002.250.00052.0002.198.0000,24
14.Sep.20201.500.0004.037.0001.500.000718.000782.0000,24
11.Sep.20202.000.0002.723.0002.000.0001.221.000779.0000,26
10.Sep.20202.000.0003.540.0002.000.0001.076.000924.0000,24
9.Sep.20202.000.0003.582.0002.000.000737.0001.263.0000,25
8.Sep.20201.500.0002.463.0001.500.000840.000660.0000,24
7.Sep.20201.500.0001.065.0001.065.000570.000495.0000,26
4.Sep.20201.500.0002.673.0001.500.000929.000571.0000,25
3.Sep.20201.500.0002.588.0001.500.000827.000673.0000,25
2.Sep.20202.000.0003.298.0002.000.0001.202.000798.0000,25
1.Sep.20202.000.0002.656.0002.000.0001.084.000916.0000,26
31.Ago.20202.000.0002.810.0002.000.0001.575.000425.0000,26
28.Ago.20201.500.0002.604.4001.500.000936.000564.0000,26
27.Ago.20202.000.0003.407.0002.000.0001.418.000582.0000,25
26.Ago.20202.000.0002.787.0002.000.0001.218.000782.0000,26
25.Ago.20202.500.0002.871.0002.500.0001.989.000511.0000,26
24.Ago.20201.500.0003.250.0001.500.000690.000810.0000,25
21.Ago.20201.500.0002.487.6001.500.0001.045.000455.0000,26
20.Ago.20201.500.0002.762.0001.500.0001.072.000428.0000,26
19.Ago.20202.000.0003.255.0002.000.0001.155.000845.0000,26
18.Ago.20202.000.0003.267.0002.000.000738.0001.262.0000,26
17.Ago.20202.000.0002.101.0002.000.0001.624.000376.0000,26
14.Ago.20201.500.0002.220.0001.500.000875.000625.0000,26
13.Ago.20201.500.0002.713.0002.250.0001.827.000423.0000,26
12.Ago.20201.500.0002.554.0002.250.0001.801.000449.0000,26
11.Ago.20201.000.0002.360.0001.500.0001.035.000465.0000,25
10.Ago.20201.000.0002.220.0001.500.0001.145.000355.0000,25
7.Ago.20201.000.0002.080.0001.000.000620.000380.0000,25
6.Ago.20201.000.0002.103.0001.000.000517.000483.0000,25
5.Ago.20201.500.0002.977.0002.250.0001.338.000912.0000,26
4.Ago.20202.000.0005.017.0003.000.000163.0002.837.0000,24
3.Ago.20202.000.0003.137.0002.000.0001.428.000572.0000,25
29.Jul.2020500.0001.823.000750.000330.000420.0000,23
28.Jul.20201.000.0002.287.0001.500.000955.000545.0000,25
24.Jul.20202.500.0005.322.0003.750.0002.828.000922.0000,25
23.Jul.20202.500.0003.830.0002.500.0001.735.000765.0000,25
22.Jul.20202.500.0004.433.6002.500.0001.492.0001.008.0000,25
21.Jul.20202.500.0005.122.6002.500.0001.232.0001.268.0000,25
20.Jul.20202.500.0002.516.0001.250.000850.000400.0000,25
17.Jul.20202.500.0002.977.0001.250.000683.000567.0000,25
15.Jul.20202.000.0002.807.0002.000.0001.223.000777.0000,26
14.Jul.20202.000.0002.432.0002.000.0001.158.000842.0000,26
13.Jul.20202.000.0003.457.0002.000.0001.193.000807.0000,26
10.Jul.20202.500.0002.687.0002.500.0001.903.000597.0000,26
9.Jul.20202.500.0002.952.0002.500.0001.878.000622.0000,26
8.Jul.20203.000.0003.827.0003.000.0002.583.000417.0000,25
7.Jul.20203.000.0004.147.0003.000.0002.248.000752.0000,26
6.Jul.20203.000.0004.247.0003.000.0002.188.000812.0000,26
3.Jul.20202.000.0004.611.4002.000.0001.563.600436.4000,25
2.Jul.20202.500.0004.476.0002.500.0001.385.0001.115.0000,26
1.Jul.20202.500.0005.076.0002.500.0001.959.000541.0000,26
30.Jun.20202.500.0002.611.8001.250.000688.200561.8000,26
26.Jun.20202.000.0005.202.0002.000.0001.393.000607.0000,26
25.Jun.20202.000.0004.405.0002.000.0001.495.000505.0000,26
24.Jun.20202.000.00047.178.0002.000.0001.497.000503.0000,26
23.Jun.20202.000.0004.369.0002.000.0001.601.000399.0000,26
22.Jun.20201.500.0003.535.0001.500.000982.000518.0000,27
19.Jun.20203.000.0003.307.0001.500.0001.115.000385.0000,27
18.Jun.20202.000.0003.637.0002.000.0001.520.000480.0000,28
17.Jun.20203.000.0003.807.0003.000.0002.198.000802.0000,30
16.Jun.20202.000.0004.263.0002.000.0001.314.000686.0000,28
15.Jun.20202.000.0003.462.0002.000.0001.088.000912.0000,30
12.Jun.20202.500.0003.603.4002.500.0001.876.600623.4000,30
11.Jun.20202.000.0003.419.0002.000.0001.663.000337.0000,29
10.Jun.20202.500.0004.169.0002.500.0001.696.000804.0000,29
9.Jun.20201.500.0002.807.0002.250.0001.530.000720.0000,30
8.Jun.20202.000.0003.792.0002.000.0001.228.000772.0000,30
5.Jun.20203.000.0003.227.0003.000.0002.148.000852.0000,34
4.Jun.20203.000.0003.069.0001.500.0001.180.000320.0000,29
3.Jun.20203.500.0004.038.0003.500.0003.253.000247.0000,34
2.Jun.20203.000.0003.952.0003.000.0002.493.000507.0000,30
1.Jun.20202.500.0003.555.0002.500.0001.985.000515.0000,30
28.May.20202.000.0004.077.0003.000.0002.320.000680.0000,32
27.May.20202.000.0005.037.0003.000.0002.080.000920.0000,32
25.May.20202.000.0002.465.0002.000.0001.085.000915.0000,34
20.May.20203.000.0003.622.0003.000.0002.595.000405.0000,33
18.May.20203.000.0004.205.0003.000.0002.707.000293.0000,34
13.May.20202.000.0003.142.0002.000.0001.640.000360.0000,35
11.May.20202.000.0002.720.0002.000.0001.450.000550.0000,39
6.May.20201.000.0002.383.0001.500.0001.242.000258.0000,40
4.May.20201.000.0001.889.0001.500.0001.261.000239.0000,43
29.Abr.20201.000.0002.478.0001.500.0001.102.000398.0000,40
27.Abr.20201.000.0001.317.0001.100.000698.000402.0000,48
1
.