Notas Gráfico Imprimir
Período
24.Jun.20223.000.0002.732.0002.700.0002.187.000513.0009,00
23.Jun.20222.000.0002.619.0002.000.0001.485.000515.0009,00
22.Jun.20222.500.0003.875.0003.250.0002.864.000386.0009,00
20.Jun.20221.500.0002.737.0002.250.0001.736.000514.0009,00
15.Jun.20221.000.0002.747.0001.500.000951.000549.0008,89
14.Jun.20221.000.0002.884.0001.500.00085.0001.415.0008,90
13.Jun.20221.000.0002.384.0001.500.000645.000855.0009,00
10.Jun.20221.000.0002.241.0001.500.0001.049.000451.0009,00
9.Jun.20221.000.0001.863.0001.500.0001.209.000291.0009,00
8.Jun.20221.000.0003.250.0001.500.000572.000928.0008,75
7.Jun.20222.000.0000
6.Jun.20222.000.0003.023.0002.000.0001.392.000608.0009,00
3.Jun.20222.500.0003.239.8001.250.000832.000418.0008,80
2.Jun.20222.500.0003.161.0002.000.0001.610.000390.0008,60
1.Jun.20222.500.0004.213.0002.500.0001.557.000943.0008,40
31.May.20222.500.0002.628.0002.000.0001.139.000861.0008,40
30.May.20222.500.0003.903.0002.500.000833.0001.667.0008,45
27.May.20222.600.0002.250.0001.300.000875.000425.0008,41
26.May.20221.600.0001.518.000800.000320.000480.0008,40
25.May.20221.500.0001.892.0001.800.0001.438.000362.0008,25
24.May.20221.600.0002.207.0002.080.0001.189.000891.0008,25
23.May.20221.800.0001.750.0001.620.000710.000910.0008,25
20.May.20221.800.0001.266.0001.080.000889.000191.0008,25
19.May.20221.200.0001.417.0001.200.000490.000710.0008,25
18.May.20221.200.0001.046.000960.000674.000286.0008,25
17.May.20221.200.0001.443.0001.320.000552.000768.0008,25
12.May.20221.400.0002.143.0002.100.0001.722.000378.0008,25
11.May.20221.400.0002.564.0002.100.0001.561.000539.0008,25
10.May.20221.400.0003.416.0002.100.0001.414.000686.0008,19
9.May.20221.400.0003.988.0002.100.000872.0001.228.0008,10
6.May.20221.500.0004.748.0002.250.0001.254.000996.0008,01
5.May.20222.000.0002.903.0002.000.0001.041.000959.0007,99
4.May.20222.000.0003.664.0002.000.0001.490.000510.0007,54
3.May.20222.000.0003.262.0002.000.0001.112.000888.0007,61
2.May.20222.000.0003.361.0001.000.000624.000376.0007,15
29.Abr.20223.000.0000
28.Abr.20224.000.0003.648.0002.000.0001.130.000870.0007,44
27.Abr.20223.000.0003.518.0002.400.0001.340.0001.060.0007,45
26.Abr.20222.400.0003.421.0002.400.0001.413.000987.0007,45
25.Abr.20222.800.0004.435.0003.360.0001.394.0001.966.0007,20
22.Abr.2022800.0002.877.0001.200.000635.000565.0006,90
21.Abr.20221.000.0002.782.0001.500.000606.000894.0007,00
20.Abr.20221.200.0002.855.0001.800.0001.337.000463.0007,00
19.Abr.20221.400.0002.970.0002.100.0001.293.000807.0007,00
18.Abr.20222.000.0003.305.0003.000.0002.165.000835.0007,10
14.Abr.20224.600.0003.389.0002.760.0001.700.0001.060.0007,10
13.Abr.20224.000.0003.738.0003.600.0001.877.0001.723.0007,10
7.Abr.20221.200.0001.526.0001.440.000783.000657.0007,00
6.Abr.20221.800.0001.366.0001.080.000544.000536.0007,00
5.Abr.20221.800.0001.887.0001.620.0001.227.000393.0007,00
4.Abr.20221.800.0003.019.6002.700.0001.587.0001.113.0006,95
1.Abr.20222.500.0004.978.0003.750.0002.586.0001.164.0006,92
31.Mar.20223.500.0007.799.0005.250.0003.370.0001.880.0006,81
30.Mar.20223.000.0009.721.0004.500.0002.099.0002.401.0006,75
29.Mar.20222.200.0000
28.Mar.20222.400.0000
25.Mar.20223.500.0000
24.Mar.20223.500.0004.112.0001.750.000737.0001.013.0006,10
23.Mar.20223.500.0004.678.0001.750.000880.000870.0005,89
22.Mar.20224.000.0004.953.0002.000.000792.0001.208.0005,99
21.Mar.20223.000.0003.865.0001.500.000215.0001.285.0005,70
18.Mar.20223.400.0003.584.0002.380.0001.265.0001.115.0005,87
17.Mar.20223.800.0003.064.0003.040.0001.881.0001.159.0005,70
16.Mar.20223.400.0002.120.0001.700.000146.0001.554.0005,45
15.Mar.20223.200.0003.318.0003.200.0002.272.000928.0005,50
14.Mar.20223.000.0004.138.0003.900.0002.831.0001.069.0005,50
11.Mar.20221.600.0002.956.0002.400.0001.833.000567.0005,46
10.Mar.20221.600.0003.428.0002.400.0001.221.0001.179.0005,46
9.Mar.20221.600.0003.111.0002.400.0001.739.000661.0005,49
8.Mar.20223.000.0003.261.0003.000.0002.049.000951.0005,50
7.Mar.20221.400.0002.854.0002.100.000699.0001.401.0005,49
4.Mar.20221.800.0002.803.0002.700.0001.969.000731.0005,50
3.Mar.20222.600.0003.220.0003.120.0002.413.000707.0005,50
2.Mar.20223.200.0002.655.0002.560.0002.035.000525.0005,50
1.Mar.20223.200.0002.354.0002.240.0001.196.0001.044.0005,50
28.Feb.20222.000.0002.352.0002.200.0001.658.000542.0005,50
25.Feb.20222.000.0002.113.0002.000.0001.907.00093.0005,50
24.Feb.20222.000.0002.398.0002.200.0001.822.000378.0005,50
23.Feb.20221.900.0002.589.0002.280.0001.758.000522.0005,50
22.Feb.20222.000.0003.115.0003.000.0002.210.000790.0005,50
21.Feb.20221.500.0001.820.0001.800.0001.580.000220.0005,50
18.Feb.20221.600.0002.159.0001.600.0001.196.000404.0005,50
17.Feb.20221.800.0002.248.0001.800.0001.222.000578.0005,50
16.Feb.20222.000.0002.326.0002.000.0001.004.000996.0005,50
15.Feb.20222.400.0002.778.0002.400.0001.112.0001.288.0005,50
14.Feb.20222.400.0002.899.0002.400.0001.461.000939.0005,50
11.Feb.20221.500.0001.572.0001.350.000843.000507.0005,50
10.Feb.2022800.0001.435.0001.200.000640.000560.0005,35
9.Feb.2022800.0001.693.0001.200.000697.000503.0005,40
8.Feb.20221.000.0002.151.0001.500.000752.000748.0005,40
7.Feb.2022800.0002.278.0001.200.000503.000697.0005,40
4.Feb.20221.200.0001.406.0001.200.0001.073.000127.0005,50
3.Feb.20221.500.0002.385.0002.250.0001.501.000749.0005,49
2.Feb.20221.500.0003.464.0002.250.0001.533.000717.0005,45
1.Feb.20221.500.0004.176.0002.250.000761.0001.489.0005,45
31.Ene.20222.000.0004.711.0003.000.0001.306.0001.694.0005,43
28.Ene.20223.000.0005.407.0003.000.0002.340.000660.0005,45
27.Ene.20223.000.0006.538.0003.000.0001.981.0001.019.0005,40
26.Ene.20222.000.0003.040.0002.000.0001.246.000754.0005,20
25.Ene.20221.200.0003.286.6001.200.000770.000430.0004,85
24.Ene.20221.000.0003.102.0001.000.000702.000298.0004,90
21.Ene.20222.500.0004.186.0001.500.000751.000749.0004,96
20.Ene.20223.000.0000
19.Ene.20224.500.0004.575.0002.250.0001.232.0001.018.0004,75
18.Ene.20223.000.0003.560.0001.500.000717.000783.0004,40
17.Ene.20224.500.0005.799.0002.700.000393.0002.307.0004,30
14.Ene.20221.800.0002.968.0001.080.000590.000490.0003,96
13.Ene.20221.800.0003.247.0001.800.000100.0001.700.0004,00
12.Ene.20221.800.0002.502.0001.080.000517.000563.0004,15
11.Ene.20224.000.0004.071.0002.400.0001.864.000536.0004,00
10.Ene.20222.000.0003.519.0003.000.0001.876.0001.124.0004,00
7.Ene.20221.200.0003.046.0001.800.000839.000961.0003,95
6.Ene.2022700.0001.773.0001.050.000552.000498.0003,95
5.Ene.20221.000.0001.922.0001.500.0001.108.000392.0004,00
4.Ene.20221.000.0002.554.0001.500.000985.000515.0003,90
3.Ene.20225.000.0005.506.0005.000.0004.319.000681.0004,00
30.Dic.20215.500.0004.815.0004.815.0003.375.0001.440.0004,00
29.Dic.20216.000.0005.199.0005.199.0004.360.000839.0004,00
28.Dic.2021700.0001.409.2001.050.000680.800369.2003,99
27.Dic.20211.200.0002.383.0001.200.000932.000268.0003,98
24.Dic.2021400.0001.230.000600.000375.000225.0003,79
23.Dic.20211.000.0003.018.0001.500.000812.000688.0003,90
22.Dic.2021400.0001.968.000600.000327.000273.0003,75
21.Dic.20211.000.0003.782.0001.500.000903.000597.0003,89
20.Dic.20211.000.0003.420.0001.500.000795.000705.0003,90
17.Dic.20214.000.0008.315.0006.000.0005.045.000955.0003,96
16.Dic.20215.000.0009.807.0007.500.0005.392.0002.108.0003,96
15.Dic.20215.000.0008.013.0007.500.0005.677.0001.823.0003,97
14.Dic.20211.000.0003.285.0001.000.000430.000570.0003,70
13.Dic.20212.000.0003.070.0002.000.0001.482.000518.0003,75
10.Dic.20214.000.0000
9.Dic.20212.000.0002.847.0002.000.000970.0001.030.0003,30
7.Dic.20212.000.0000
6.Dic.20212.500.0004.191.0002.000.0001.099.000901.0003,28
3.Dic.20212.100.0003.240.0002.100.0001.048.0001.052.0003,02
2.Dic.20214.100.0002.807.0002.050.000808.0001.242.0002,85
1.Dic.20214.100.0005.554.0004.100.0002.051.0002.049.0002,75
30.Nov.20213.900.0004.359.0003.120.0001.446.0001.674.0002,75
29.Nov.20213.400.0005.435.0003.400.0001.560.0001.840.0002,76
26.Nov.20211.500.0002.830.6002.250.0001.879.000371.0002,76
25.Nov.20214.600.0006.399.0004.600.0003.831.000769.0002,77
24.Nov.20212.800.0003.537.0002.800.0002.053.000747.0002,78
23.Nov.20211.200.0001.775.0001.200.000650.000550.0002,74
22.Nov.20212.000.0001.955.0001.955.0001.350.000605.0002,80
19.Nov.20211.400.0001.914.0001.400.000796.000604.0002,76
18.Nov.20213.000.0003.046.0003.000.0002.194.000806.0002,78
17.Nov.20213.000.0003.540.0003.000.0001.720.0001.280.0002,78
16.Nov.20213.000.0003.726.0003.000.0001.754.0001.246.0002,78
15.Nov.20213.000.0003.297.0003.000.0001.628.0001.372.0002,77
12.Nov.20212.500.0002.066.0002.066.0001.800.000266.0002,76
11.Nov.20213.600.0003.613.0003.600.0003.157.000443.0002,77
10.Nov.20212.000.0002.093.0002.000.0001.857.000143.0002,76
9.Nov.2021700.0001.410.000700.000520.000180.0002,74
8.Nov.20211.100.0001.642.0001.540.0001.033.000507.0002,75
5.Nov.2021800.0001.681.0001.200.000664.000536.0002,74
4.Nov.20211.600.0002.890.0002.400.0001.565.000835.0002,75
3.Nov.20212.300.0003.688.0002.300.0001.112.0001.188.0002,73
2.Nov.20212.300.0003.739.0002.300.0001.026.0001.274.0002,74
29.Oct.20212.600.0002.604.0002.080.000751.0001.329.0002,75
28.Oct.20213.600.0003.007.0003.007.0002.395.000612.0002,80
27.Oct.20213.000.0003.038.0003.000.0002.612.000388.0002,76
26.Oct.20211.200.0002.220.0001.200.000775.000425.0002,74
25.Oct.20211.200.0002.357.0001.800.0001.201.000599.0002,74
22.Oct.20211.500.0002.770.0001.500.000610.000890.0002,72
21.Oct.20211.500.0003.084.0002.250.0001.291.000959.0002,73
20.Oct.20213.400.0004.012.0003.400.0001.878.0001.522.0002,74
19.Oct.20213.400.0004.420.0003.400.0001.895.0001.505.0002,74
18.Oct.20213.400.0005.570.0003.400.0001.490.0001.910.0002,73
15.Oct.20214.000.0007.028.0006.000.0004.502.0001.498.0002,75
14.Oct.20213.500.0005.255.0004.550.0003.805.000745.0002,75
13.Oct.20212.000.0003.435.0002.000.0001.680.000320.0002,50
12.Oct.20212.000.0002.607.0002.000.0001.525.000475.0002,50
8.Oct.20211.500.0002.543.0001.500.000527.000973.0002,18
7.Oct.20211.500.0003.843.0002.250.0001.232.0001.018.0001,87
6.Oct.20213.500.0004.853.0003.500.0002.267.0001.233.0001,89
5.Oct.20213.500.0005.329.0003.500.0002.311.0001.189.0001,85
4.Oct.20214.200.0007.437.0004.200.0002.590.0001.610.0001,49
1.Oct.20214.000.0005.270.0004.000.0003.213.000787.0001,47
30.Sep.20213.000.0003.433.0003.000.0001.967.0001.033.0001,47
29.Sep.20211.500.0002.335.0002.250.0001.975.000275.0001,47
28.Sep.20211.000.0002.358.0001.500.000937.000563.0001,45
27.Sep.20211.000.0002.633.0001.500.0001.025.000475.0001,40
24.Sep.2021700.0002.168.0001.050.000277.000773.0001,42
23.Sep.20211.000.0002.998.0001.500.000867.000633.0001,45
22.Sep.20212.600.0004.473.0003.900.0002.607.0001.293.0001,48
21.Sep.20212.600.0002.703.0002.600.0001.337.0001.263.0001,48
20.Sep.20212.600.0003.149.0002.600.0001.471.0001.129.0001,48
16.Sep.20212.600.0002.805.0002.600.0001.575.0001.025.0001,49
15.Sep.20212.200.0002.875.0002.200.0001.445.000755.0001,48
14.Sep.2021600.000965.000900.000745.000155.0001,49
13.Sep.2021500.0001.465.000750.000530.000220.0001,40
10.Sep.20211.200.0002.190.0001.200.000610.000590.0001,45
9.Sep.20211.200.0002.402.0001.200.000593.000607.0001,47
8.Sep.20211.000.0001.665.0001.500.000900.000600.0001,49
7.Sep.20212.200.0003.279.0003.080.0002.020.0001.060.0001,49
6.Sep.20212.200.0002.821.0002.821.0001.850.000971.0001,50
3.Sep.20212.000.0002.719.0002.000.0001.446.000554.0001,47
2.Sep.20212.000.0003.579.0003.000.0001.596.0001.404.0001,49
1.Sep.20212.000.0003.222.0003.000.0002.443.000557.0001,49
31.Ago.20212.000.0000
1 2 3
.