Notas Gráfico Imprimir
Período
24.Jun.2022500.000841.000750.000400.000350.0008,90
22.Jun.20221.500.0002.231.0001.950.0001.519.000431.0009,00
20.Jun.20222.000.0002.152.0002.000.0001.558.000442.0009,00
15.Jun.2022500.0001.539.000750.000520.000230.0008,90
10.Jun.20221.500.0002.959.0002.250.0001.411.000839.0009,00
9.Jun.20222.000.0003.342.0002.000.0001.428.000572.0009,00
8.Jun.20222.500.0003.526.0003.500.0002.529.000971.0009,00
7.Jun.2022200.0000
6.Jun.2022200.000496.000200.000194.0006.0008,90
3.Jun.2022200.000847.800200.000184.00016.0008,75
1.Jun.2022200.000811.000300.000300.00008,54
30.May.2022200.0000
27.May.2022300.000976.000300.000284.00016.0008,39
25.May.2022300.0000
23.May.2022300.0000
20.May.2022400.000550.000520.0000520.0008,25
18.May.2022400.000978.000600.000400.000200.0008,30
16.May.20221.000.0001.165.0001.000.000690.000310.0008,15
13.May.20221.500.0001.746.0001.350.000974.000376.0008,25
12.May.20221.500.0002.686.0002.250.0001.989.000261.0008,25
11.May.20221.500.0002.894.0002.250.0001.970.000280.0008,25
10.May.20221.500.0004.121.0002.250.0001.749.000501.0008,19
9.May.20221.500.0004.036.0002.250.0001.018.0001.232.0008,15
6.May.20222.000.0003.261.0003.000.0002.514.000486.0008,25
29.Abr.2022500.0000
28.Abr.2022500.0000
27.Abr.2022500.0000
25.Abr.2022500.000936.000250.000134.000116.0007,50
22.Abr.2022500.0000
21.Abr.2022800.0000
20.Abr.20221.200.0000
19.Abr.20221.200.0001.147.000600.000150.000450.0007,10
18.Abr.20221.500.0000
1
.