Informativo diario



Notas Gráfico Imprimir


Período
23.Oct.20201.000.0002.165.0001.000.000720.000280.0000,25
22.Oct.20201.000.0001.675.0001.000.000725.000275.0000,26
21.Oct.20201.000.0001.720.0001.000.000580.000420.0000,25
20.Oct.20201.000.0001.796.0001.000.000510.000490.0000,25
19.Oct.20201.000.0001.790.0001.000.000765.000235.0000,25
16.Oct.20201.000.0002.046.0001.000.000604.000396.0000,25
15.Oct.20201.000.0001.870.0001.000.000630.000370.0000,25
14.Oct.20201.000.0001.410.0001.000.000890.000110.0000,26
13.Oct.20201.000.0001.980.0001.000.000750.000250.0000,25
9.Oct.20201.000.0001.580.0001.000.000670.000330.0000,26
8.Oct.20201.000.0002.110.0001.000.000460.000540.0000,25
7.Oct.20201.000.0001.480.0001.000.000740.000260.0000,26
6.Oct.20201.000.0001.830.0001.000.000720.000280.0000,25
5.Oct.20201.000.0001.850.0001.000.000780.000220.0000,26
2.Oct.20201.000.0001.475.0001.000.000735.000265.0000,26
1.Oct.20201.000.0002.500.0001.000.000560.000440.0000,25
30.Sep.20201.000.0002.345.0001.000.000320.000680.0000,25
29.Sep.20201.000.0001.980.0001.000.000590.000410.0000,25
28.Sep.20201.000.0002.360.0001.000.000770.000230.0000,25
25.Sep.20201.000.0001.914.0001.000.000766.000234.0000,26
24.Sep.20201.000.0002.541.0001.000.000560.000440.0000,25
23.Sep.20201.000.0002.050.0001.000.000790.000210.0000,26
22.Sep.20201.000.0001.540.0001.000.000620.000380.0000,26
21.Sep.20201.000.0001.691.0001.000.000659.000341.0000,26
17.Sep.20201.000.0001.910.0001.000.000590.000410.0000,25
16.Sep.20201.000.0002.548.0001.000.000417.000583.0000,25
15.Sep.20201.000.0002.446.0001.500.0001.100.000400.0000,25
14.Sep.20201.000.0001.850.0001.000.000800.000200.0000,26
11.Sep.20201.000.0001.605.0001.000.000530.000470.0000,25
10.Sep.20201.000.0001.795.0001.000.000660.000340.0000,26
9.Sep.20201.000.0002.270.0001.000.000350.000650.0000,24
8.Sep.20201.000.0001.277.0001.000.000323.000677.0000,25
7.Sep.20201.000.000540.000540.000500.00040.0000,24
4.Sep.20201.000.0001.675.0001.000.000630.000370.0000,26
3.Sep.20201.000.0001.810.0001.000.000390.000610.0000,26
2.Sep.20201.000.0002.050.0001.000.000170.000830.0000,24
1.Sep.20201.000.0002.315.0001.500.000290.0001.210.0000,26
31.Ago.20201.000.0001.565.0001.000.000410.000590.0000,26
28.Ago.20201.000.0001.335.0001.000.000660.000340.0000,26
27.Ago.20201.000.0001.120.0001.000.000630.000370.0000,26
26.Ago.20201.000.0001.645.0001.000.000225.000775.0000,25
25.Ago.20201.000.0001.990.0001.000.000450.000550.0000,25
24.Ago.20201.000.0001.880.0001.000.000480.000520.0000,26
21.Ago.20201.000.0001.220.0001.000.000495.000505.0000,26
20.Ago.20201.000.0001.470.0001.000.000660.000340.0000,26
19.Ago.20201.000.0001.720.0001.000.000450.000550.0000,26
18.Ago.20201.000.0002.360.0001.500.00090.0001.410.0000,26
17.Ago.20201.000.0001.860.0001.000.000440.000560.0000,26
14.Ago.2020500.0001.030.000750.000315.000435.0000,25
13.Ago.2020500.0001.395.000750.000480.000270.0000,25
12.Ago.2020500.0001.995.000750.000150.000600.0000,24
11.Ago.2020500.0001.350.000750.000400.000350.0000,25
10.Ago.2020500.0001.500.000750.000210.000540.0000,25
7.Ago.20203.000.0002.400.0001.500.000680.000820.0000,26
6.Ago.20203.000.0002.825.0001.500.0001.275.000225.0000,25
5.Ago.20203.000.0003.010.0001.500.000805.000695.0000,26
4.Ago.20203.000.0002.482.0001.500.0001.093.000407.0000,26
3.Ago.20203.500.0003.529.0001.750.0001.031.000719.0000,25
31.Jul.20202.500.0003.767.0002.500.0001.133.0001.367.0000,26
30.Jul.20202.500.0003.432.0002.500.0001.753.000747.0000,26
29.Jul.20203.500.0003.636.0001.750.0001.434.000316.0000,26
28.Jul.20203.500.0001.909.0001.750.0001.576.000174.0000,29
27.Jul.20203.500.0003.296.0003.296.0002.585.000711.0000,28
18.Jun.2020700.0001.297.000700.000558.000142.0000,30
16.Jun.2020700.0001.547.000700.000588.000112.0000,30
11.Jun.20201.000.0001.902.0001.000.000700.000300.0000,30
9.Jun.2020700.0001.377.0001.050.000693.000357.0000,31
4.Jun.20201.000.0001.417.0001.000.000578.000422.0000,33
2.Jun.20201.000.0001.492.0001.000.000958.00042.0000,31
29.May.20202.500.0003.534.0002.500.0002.141.000359.0000,30
28.May.20201.500.0002.442.0001.500.0001.475.00025.0000,30
27.May.20201.500.0002.067.000750.000750.00000,32
26.May.20202.500.0003.865.0002.500.0001.805.000695.0000,33
25.May.20201.000.0001.190.000500.000340.000160.0000,32
22.May.20203.000.0004.052.0003.000.0002.700.000300.0000,33
20.May.20202.500.0001.827.0001.250.0001.250.00000,33
19.May.20203.000.0004.142.0003.000.0002.740.000260.0000,34
18.May.20202.500.0002.562.0001.250.0001.128.000122.0000,34
15.May.20202.500.0004.794.0003.750.0003.056.000694.0000,35
14.May.20202.500.0005.022.0003.750.0003.023.000727.0000,35
13.May.20202.000.0003.307.0002.000.0002.000.00000,35
12.May.20202.500.0003.570.0002.500.0002.090.000410.0000,38
11.May.20202.000.0003.007.0002.000.0001.925.00075.0000,36
8.May.20202.000.0003.098.0002.000.0001.704.000296.0000,38
7.May.20202.000.0003.202.0003.000.0002.408.000592.0000,49
6.May.20202.000.0003.221.0003.000.0002.859.000141.0000,44
5.May.20202.000.0003.806.0003.000.0002.744.000256.0000,47
4.May.20202.000.0002.955.0002.400.0002.360.00040.0000,40
30.Abr.20202.500.0003.183.0003.000.0002.730.000270.0000,50
29.Abr.20202.000.0001.530.0001.000.000960.00040.0000,44
28.Abr.20202.500.0004.075.0003.750.0003.480.000270.0000,47
27.Abr.20201.500.0001.545.0001.500.0001.310.000190.0000,48
24.Abr.20202.500.0002.708.0002.500.0002.262.000238.0000,49
23.Abr.20202.500.0003.625.0002.500.0002.135.000365.0000,44
22.Abr.20202.500.0003.380.0003.380.0003.005.000375.0000,48
21.Abr.20202.500.0002.576.4002.500.0002.340.000160.0000,48
20.Abr.20202.500.0002.648.0002.500.0002.202.000298.0000,48
17.Abr.20202.000.0002.455.0002.000.0001.880.000120.0000,41
16.Abr.20202.000.0003.273.0002.000.0001.750.000250.0000,44
15.Abr.20202.000.0003.351.0002.000.0001.759.000241.0000,40
14.Abr.20202.000.0002.284.0002.000.0001.937.00063.0000,48
13.Abr.20202.500.0001.665.0001.500.0001.365.000135.0000,49
9.Abr.20203.000.0001.845.0001.845.0001.540.000305.0000,47
8.Abr.20203.000.0003.170.0003.000.0002.420.000580.0000,48
7.Abr.20203.000.0004.100.0003.600.0003.460.000140.0000,40
6.Abr.20203.000.0004.460.0003.000.0002.760.000240.0000,39
1
.